Uživatel nepřihlášen
Registrovat se
Přihlásit se
Stáhněte si aplikaci DerbyCloud
QR Google Play Google Play
QR iOS Apple Store

Zápasy

N
20.08.2022 15:00
SK Žibřidice vs TJ Bílý Kostel (I.A třída, Liberecký Kraj - muži)
N
20.08.2022 17:00
TJ Sokol Malšovice vs FC České Meziříčí (JAKO 1. B třída - Muži)
N
21.08.2022 16:30
FC Kostelec na Hané "B" vs TJ Sokol Držovice (Okresní přebor - muži)
N
28.08.2022 13:30
SK JINCE 1921 B vs SK LITAVAN Bohutín B (III.A třída - Příbram - Muži)
N
28.08.2022 15:00
FC Kostelec na Hané vs SK Slavia Praha (Exhibiční utkání - stará garda)
N
28.08.2022 16:30
FC Kostelec na Hané vs TJ Sokol Čechovice (Krajský přebor - muži)
N
28.08.2022 17:00
SK JINCE 1921 vs Horymír Neumětely (I.B třída - Středočeský kraj - Muži)
N
31.08.2022 18:00
SK JINCE 1921 vs SK SPARTAK Příbram (Pohár - Středočeský kraj - Muži)
N
03.09.2022 15:00
SK Žibřidice vs Spartak Rychnov (I.A třída, Liberecký Kraj - muži)
N
03.09.2022 16:00
FC Kostelec na Hané "B" vs FC Kralice na Hané "B" (Okresní přebor - muži)
N
03.09.2022 17:00
TJ Sokol Malšovice vs AFK Hronov (JAKO 1. B třída - Muži)
N
11.09.2022 13:30
SK JINCE 1921 B vs TJ Sokol Hvožďany (III.A třída - Příbram - Muži)
N
11.09.2022 16:00
FC Kostelec na Hané vs FK Medlov (Krajský přebor - muži)
N
11.09.2022 17:00
SK JINCE 1921 vs SK Rapid Psáry (I.B třída - Středočeský kraj - Muži)
N
17.09.2022 10:15
TJ Sokol Malšovice vs FK Černilov (JAKO 1. B třída - Muži)
N
17.09.2022 15:00
SK Žibřidice vs TJ Slovan Vesec (I.A třída, Liberecký Kraj - muži)
N
17.09.2022 15:30
FC Kostelec na Hané "B" vs FK Němčice nad Hanou (Okresní přebor - muži)
N
24.09.2022 15:30
FC Kostelec na Hané vs TJ Sigma Lutín (Krajský přebor - muži)
N
25.09.2022 13:00
SK JINCE 1921 B vs TJ KOVOHUTĚ Podlesí B (III.A třída - Příbram - Muži)
N
25.09.2022 16:30
SK JINCE 1921 vs FK Lety (I.B třída - Středočeský kraj - Muži)
N
28.09.2022 16:00
FC Kostelec na Hané vs Sokol Konice (Krajský přebor - muži)
N
01.10.2022 15:00
SK Žibřidice vs SK Semily (I.A třída, Liberecký Kraj - muži)
N
01.10.2022 15:00
FC Kostelec na Hané "B" vs Sokol Olšany (Okresní přebor - muži)
N
01.10.2022 16:00
TJ Sokol Malšovice vs TJ Velichovky (JAKO 1. B třída - Muži)
N
09.10.2022 12:30
SK JINCE 1921 B vs TJ Ligmet Milín B (III.A třída - Příbram - Muži)
N
09.10.2022 15:00
FC Kostelec na Hané vs SULKO-Zábřeh (Krajský přebor - muži)
N
09.10.2022 16:00
SK JINCE 1921 vs FK Olympie Zdice (I.B třída - Středočeský kraj - Muži)
N
15.10.2022 15:00
SK Žibřidice vs FK Hejnice (I.A třída, Liberecký Kraj - muži)
N
15.10.2022 15:30
TJ Sokol Malšovice vs TJ Sokol Lípa nad Orlicí (JAKO 1. B třída - Muži)
N
16.10.2022 15:00
FC Kostelec na Hané "B" vs TJ Sokol Přemyslovice (Okresní přebor - muži)
N
22.10.2022 14:30
FC Kostelec na Hané vs TATRAN LITOVEL (Krajský přebor - muži)
N
23.10.2022 15:30
SK JINCE 1921 vs UNION CERHOVICE (I.B třída - Středočeský kraj - Muži)
N
29.10.2022 14:30
TJ Sokol Malšovice vs TJ Sokol Malšova Lhota (JAKO 1. B třída - Muži)
N
29.10.2022 14:30
SK Žibřidice vs TJ Spartak Chrastava (I.A třída, Liberecký Kraj - muži)
N
29.10.2022 14:30
FC Kostelec na Hané "B" vs FK Výšovice (Okresní přebor - muži)
N
30.10.2022 11:00
SK JINCE 1921 B vs TJ Sokol Rosovice (III.A třída - Příbram - Muži)
N
05.11.2022 11:00
SK Žibřidice vs FK Košťálov-Libštát (I.A třída, Liberecký Kraj - muži)
N
13.11.2022 14:00
SK JINCE 1921 vs Sokol Nová Ves pod Pleší (I.B třída - Středočeský kraj - Muži)